Klasa A

  1. Bieniek Agnieszka
  2. Cira Ewa
  3. Dudek Dorota
  4. Durnaś Paweł
  5. Grabowska Anna
  6. Janik Joanna
  7. Kolarz Justyna
  8. Kosmala Teresa
  9. Kozieł Grzegorz
  10. Król Magdalena
  11. Kulesa Magdalena
  12. Mentel Małgorzata
  13. Migórski Adam
  14. Paradziej Ewa
  15. Pisarczyk Bożena
  16. Polak Zofia
  17. Przybysławski Robert
  18. Soja Barbara
  19. Spelak Jan
  20. Świątek Joanna
  21. Wawrzynek Sławomir
  22. Wierzbicki Robert
  23. Wojnakowski Tomasz
  24. Zawierucha Elżbieta

Klasa B

  1. Borowiec Paweł
  2. Cabaj Anna
  3. Cieplińska Jolanta
  4. Czarnecka Joanna
  5. Dębicki Andrzej
  6. Dytkowski Dariusz
  7. Gałek Beata
  8. Gałązka Dariusz
  9. Kaczocha Piotr
  10. Kolanowski Tomasz
  11. Kowalik Grzegorz
  12. Kuracińska Renata
  13. Lech Andrzej
  14. Lech Jadwiga
  15. Łukomski Artur
  16. Miankowski Piotr
  17. Mierzwa Małgorzata
  18. Mól Zbigniew
  19. Pasek Anita
  20. Piekoszewski Mariusz
  21. Sadowska Małgorzata
  22. Skrzeszewski Robert
  23. Soja Piotr
  24. Sztuk Urszula
  25. Toporowski Grzegorz
  26. Tutak Piotr
  27. Wach Jolanta
  28. Walasek Zbigniew
  29. Węglińska Anita
  30. Wojtyś Tomasz
  31. Zychowicz Katarzyna

Klasa C

  1. Augustyn Marzena
  2. Bączek Bożena
  3. Drab Małgorzata
  4. Drożdżowska Bożena
  5. Dusza Robert
  6. Jasak Robert
  7. Juszczyk Elżbieta
  8. Kosela Renata
  9. Kowal Renata
  10. Leszczyńska Ewa
  11. Mazur Grażyna
  12. Palmąka Małgorzata
  13. Przyłucka Wioletta
  14. Sabatowska Elżbieta
  15. Sowińska Renata
  16. Stolarska Wioletta
  17. Ścieszka Gertruda
  18. Śledzik Przemysław
  19. Zając Jolanta

Klasa D

Bugdalski Roland

Czapla Barbara

Domagała Bożena

Domagała Ewa

Drab Teresa

Francikiewicz Marek

Jastrząb Magdalena

Jurecka Diana

Kardynał Ewa

Kowalski Mariusz

Michalska Barbara

Nalepa Paweł

Niećwieja Małgorzata

Nowak Renata

Piotrowski Jacek

Strząbała Jacek

Szczukiewicz Małgorzata

Wilgocka Renata

Wilk Wojciech

Wójcik Anita

Zaręba Jolanta

Zgorzała Elżbieta

Zych Grzegorz

Dębska Barbara

Dudek Justyna

Janiec Renata

Kaczor Marzena

Kupiec Bożena

Majcher Magdalena

Matyjas Małgorzata

Mazur Ewa

Pałaczyńska Beata

Płatek Anna

Przyborowska Małgorzata

Rak Barbara

Salamon Aleksandra

Sanecka Lucyna

Starościak Renata

Strzelecka Małgorzata

Śledzik Dorota

Świątek Alicja

Szymaszek Elżbieta

Wawro Beata

Zarzycka Bożena

Zięba Zdzisław

Mrówka Marek

Pałys Grzegorz

Połetek Małgorzata

Szymczyk Czesław

Lotko Beata

Mołas Krzysztof

Krzysztofik Małgorzata

Raczkowska Ewa