1. Banasik Danuta
  2. Bania Bożena
  3. Bieniek Ewa
  4. Brzyska Małgorzata
  5. Dybała Ewa
  6. Dywan Jolanta
  7. Fronc Janina
  8. Klepacz Barbara
  9. Kolarz Maria
  10. Kopeć Grażyna
  11. Kosałka Teresa
  12. Koziara Barbara
  13. Kozieja Stanisława
  14. Kumor Małgorzata
  15. Lichota Danuta
  16. Łabędź Mariola
  17. Muter Alicja
  18. Musiał Teresa
  19. Niedziela Aleksandra
  20. Pater Henryka
  21. Ptak Anna
  22. Ratusznik Teresa
  23. Sarna Grażyna
  24. Sikora Maria
  25. Siwa Bożena
  26. Skórska Janina
  27. Stasiuk Danuta
  28. Stępień Anna
  29. Wacławik Marzena
  30. Wadowska Danuta
  31. Zgoła Lidia
  32. Bartocha Bożena
  33. Bąk Małgorzata
  34. Bobowiec Barbara
  35. Borto Teresa
  36. Bucki Wiesław
  37. Czerwonka Zbigniew
  38. Doliński Leszek
  39. Gawroński Mirosław
  40. Głowacka Zofia
  41. Gzieło Bożena
  42. Janick Grażyna
  43. Jarzombek Jerzy
  44. Jaworski Leszek
  45. Jurecka Marzena
  46. Juszczyk Janusz
  47. Koruba Teresa
  48. Król Bożena
  49. Kwiatkowska Anna
  50. Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
  51. Kwapisz Mirosław
  52. Lewicki Władysław
  53. Małkowski Marek
  54. Musialik Dorota
  55. Nowak Krzysztof
  56. Pasternak Marek
  57. Pawłowska Grażyna
  58. Piasecka Małgorzata
  59. Prętka Marta
  60. Słącz Mirosław
  61. Stachowicz Małgorzata
  62. Szot Lidia
  63. Wołoszyn Krzysztof
  64. Wróbel Maria
  65. Wtorek Tadeusz
  66. Zwolski Marek
  67. Chrobot Urszula
  68. Czerw Józefa
  69. Dymczyk Mirosława
  70. Gubała Genowefa
  71. Górska Aleksandra
  72. Jachna Małgorzata
  73. Jachym Krzysztof
  74. Juszczyk Bogumiłą
  75. Kaczmarczyk Anna
  76. Karyś Grażyna
  77. Kawecka Joanna
  78. Kolarz Jerzy
  79. Kowalska Teresa
  80. Kowalik Halina
  81. Kozłowski Waldemar
  82. Kruk Mirosław
  83. Kryczka Barbara
  84. Lasia Jolanta
  85. Lech Jolanta
  86. Młynarczyk Urszula
  87. Ochnicka Danuta
  88. Pałys Jolanta
  89. Pisarczyk Barbara
  90. Rodak Elżbieta
  91. Sojka Bożena
  92. Szostak Urszula
  93. Szymanek Zenon
  94. Wadowiec Jarosław
  95. Wąsala Jerzy
  96. Wojnarowska Małgorzata
  97. Wójcikiewicz Tadeusz
  98. Ziąber Barbara
  99. Bałabańska Aleksandra
  100. Biel Małgorzata
  101. Błach Barbara
  102. Bonar Stanisław
  103. Bucka Ewa
  104. Chmiel Izabela
  105. Chmura Lucyna
  106. Ciurlik Grażyna
  107. Czajor Waldemar
  108. Ćwiek Teresa
  109. Dolczyńska Jolanta
  110. Domagała Jadwiga
  111. Ficek Marzena
  112. Gembiś Barbara
  113. Gorczyca Andrzej
  114. Kagan Barbara
  115. Kopacz Grażyna
  116. Kopeć Anna
  117. Lebida Bożena
  118. Łukasik Teresa
  119. Matusik Robert
  120. Misztal Anna
  121. Mrówka Ryszard
  122. Nowak Wiesława
  123. Pokładek Ewa
  124. Ptak Jolanta
  125. Pyrz Marek
  126. Rokitiańska Martyna
  127. Rudna Zofia
  128. Salomon Małgorzata
  129. Szostak Aleksander
  130. Wąchocki Maciej
  131. Witek Maria
  132. Wojtaś Jerzy
  133. Wojtaszek Marzena
  134. Wróbel Maria
  135. Zawierucha Barbara
  136. Ziomek Zofia
  137. Nowak Elżbieta
  138. Skurzyńska Mariola
  139. Zawadzińska Izabella
  140. Dubielewicz Teresa
  141. Godowska Jolanta
  142. Biskup Elżbieta