1. Berdak Elżbieta
  2. Bieszczad Barbara
  3. Biskup Józef
  4. Bodys Maria
  5. Brudek Krzysztof
  6. Bystranowski Jerzy
  7. Doliński Edward
  8. Dutkiewicz Jerzy
  9. Grabek Małgorzata
  10. Jachna Jolanta
  11. Kamińska Grażyna
  12. Kruk Urszula
  13. Kruk Andrzej
  14. Kumor Anna
  15. Masłowski Janusz
  16. Mietłowski Zbigniew
  17. Mrugała Ryszard
  18. Nogaś Teresa
  19. Nowakowska Kazimiera
  20. Orłowski Janusz
  21. Płonka Jerzy
  22. Pogorzelski Lucjan
  23. Sadowska Barbara
  24. Sekuła Jan
  25. Szymanowski Andrzej
  26. Uchański Artur
  27. Urbaniec Ryszard
  28. Wesołowski Adam
  29. Wojnakowski Ryszard
  30. Wolski Krzysztof
  31. Wypychowska Kazimiera
  32. Zręda Wojciech
  33. Bąk Teresa
  34. Błajszczak Marta
  35. Czapla Józefa
  36. Czapla Krystyna
  37. Ćwiek Teresa
  38. Domagała Teresa
  39. Fron Władysława
  40. Grabowska Renata
  41. Jaros Teresa
  42. Jachym Anna
  43. Jopowicz Anna
  44. Juszczyk Grażyna
  45. Kiercz Grażyna
  46. Kopacz Bożena
  47. Lasak Maria
  48. Lasia Krystyna
  49. Piotrowska Anna
  50. Pisarczyk Marta
  51. Podsiadło Aleksandra
  52. Przepiórka Maria
  53. Przybylik Elwira
  54. Rodak Janina
  55. Sarnecka Maria
  56. Skwark Lidia
  57. Stolicka Lucyna
  58. Styczeń Bożena
  59. Szafarska Elżbieta
  60. Szot Anna
  61. Szumilas Jolanta
  62. Woźniak Gabriela
  63. Uchańska Bożena
  64. Woźniczko Barbara
  65. Zębala Anna
  66. Zielińska Grażyna
  67. Zdziebko Barbara
  68. Bańkowski Adam
  69. Durnaś Longin
  70. Guca Regina
  71. Kaleta Andrzej
  72. Klepacz Andrzej
  73. Krawczyk Jan
  74. Lelas Barbara
  75. Michalak Teresa
  76. Pińkowska Elżbieta
  77. Piotrowska Genowefa
  78. Porzucek Aleksander
  79. Prażuch Anna
  80. Prędka Maria
  81. Rawski Tadeusz
  82. Rokitiański Robert
  83. Różycki Waldemar
  84. Rusek Jerzy
  85. Siwiec Romuald
  86. Szumilas Jadwiga
  87. Urban Ewa
  88. Wąsowicz Helena
  89. Wesołowska Zdzisława
  90. Wojas Bożena
  91. Zelek Zdzisława
  92. Ambroża Maria
  93. Bemben Maria
  94. BajdoHalina
  95. Dojutrek Zofia
  96. Dziewierz Barbara
  97. Gajosińska Barbara
  98. Gawron Danuta
  99. Głowniak Krystyna
  100. Golonka Janina
  101. Grzesiak Teresa
  102. Hajek Zofia
  103. Hersztek Irena
  104. Jędruch Bogusława
  105. Jędryczkowska Barbara
  106. Kamińska Monika
  107. Kowalik Elżbieta
  108. Krawiec Jerzy
  109. Kumor Maria
  110. Piotrowski Sławomir
  111. Larkowska Danuta
  112. Lewińska Renata
  113. Malmon Marta
  114. Maruszewska Maria
  115. Michalska Anna
  116. Niedziela Alfreda
  117. Odrobińska Grażyna
  118. Pater Barbara
  119. Kwarciana Bożena
  120. Ragan Bogumiła
  121. Sternak Irena
  122. Stępień Alicja
  123. Woźniak Grażyna
  124. Zdanowska Anna
  125. Donchór Zdzisława
  126. Kulpiński Gabriel