1. Adamczyk Elżbieta
  2. Adamczyk Danuta
  3. Banach Andrzej
  4. Badura Stanisław
  5. Belon Wojciech
  6. Bejm Janina
  7. Biskup Jerzy
  8. Bodys Antoni
  9. Borkowska Krystyna
  10. Bobowiec Grażyna
  11. Borycka Danuta
  12. Broda Krystyna
  13. Bułaj Regina
  14. Cielecki Stanisław
  15. Cygan Urszula
  16. Cygan Zdzisława
  17. Czarnecki Stanisław
  18. Czaplak Danuta
  19. Czerw Barbara
  20. Domagała Alicja
  21. Dytkowska Janina
  22. Dziubich Teresa
  23. Gawroński Zbigniew
  24. Głuszek Zofia
  25. Górnicz Jerzy
  26. Grudzień Maria
  27. Góra Zofia
  28. Gwóźdź Zbigniew
  29. Halagarda Marek
  30. Jabłońska Danuta
  31. Jamroży Helena
  32. Juda Jerzy
  33. Jop Zofia
  34. Kluźniak Helena
  35. Kiełb Ewa
  36. Kobus Zofia
  37. Kokoszka Grażyna
  38. Kolarz Jadwiga
  39. Komorowska Bożena
  40. Koruba Kazimierz
  41. Kowalska Czesława
  42. Kozłowska Barbara
  43. Koziara Gustaw
  44. Koziarska Krystyna
  45. Krawczyk Jadwiga
  46. Kukuła Anna
  47. Kumor Jolanta
  48. Kustra Leszek
  49. Kuza Elżbieta
  50. Kwarciany Bogdan
  51. Kula Elżbieta
  52. Letkiewicz Mieczysław
  53. Lewińska Anna
  54. Lasak Elżbieta
  55. Lorencik Jolanta
  56. Lorencik Roman
  57. Luter Janina
  58. Łukasik Romuald
  59. Majer Lidia
  60. Majka Mateusz
  61. Majka Stanisław
  62. Mołas Janina
  63. Madej Janina
  64. Macugowska Teresa
  65. Mazur Zdzisława
  66. Noga Marian
  67. Nowak Czesław
  68. Opoka Włodzimierz
  69. Paluch Krystyna
  70. Pałka Feliks
  71. Pater Grażyna
  72. Pawelec Jerzy
  73. Piegza Barbara
  74. Podkowa Andrzej
  75. Podsiadły Adam
  76. Połetek Marta
  77. Pogorzelska Danuta
  78. Poniewierska Maria
  79. Przybylik Jolanta
  80. Pucicka Anna
  81. Rak Ryszard
  82. Rajca Bożena
  83. Rokicki Henryk
  84. Rokitiański Waldemar
  85. Rzepa Anna
  86. Saltarska Barbara
  87. Sikora Jadwiga
  88. Skowron Danuta
  89. Smardz Anna
  90. Sobierajska Janina
  91. Stępień Zdzisław
  92. Stępień Aleksandra
  93. Szczęsna Joanna
  94. Ściubisz Zdzisław
  95. Szymaszek Barbara
  96. Śmist Krystyna
  97. Staworzyńska Lucyna
  98. Tomaszewski Stanisław
  99. Wach Anna
  100. Wasek Jolanta
  101. Walocha Barbara
  102. Witaszek Jerzy
  103. Wołczyński Grzegorz
  104. Woźniak Bogusława
  105. Nowakowska Teresa
  106. Musiał Krystyna
  107. Skorodzień Maria