1. Bąk Józef
  2. Błachucińska Alicja
  3. Cabaj Krystyna
  4. Drab Leokadia
  5. Dudek Henryk
  6. Gondek Tadeusz
  7. Górnicz Krystyna
  8. Kaczanowski Krzysztof
  9. Korepta Krystyna
  10. Kostyra Wiesław
  11. Kozłowska Janina
  12. Majka Dorota
  13. Mołas Leszek
  14. Mostek Jan
  15. Oset Sławomir
  16. Pawelec Józef
  17. Pechciński Stefan
  18. Piasecka Danuta
  19. Podkowa Jadwiga
  20. Podsiedlik Zofia
  21. Prędka Wanda
  22. Sady Maciej
  23. Skoczek Maria
  24. Skotnicki Józef
  25. Smodrzewska Zdzisława
  26. Smodrzewski Wiesław
  27. Socha Maria
  28. Sokołowska Zdzisława
  29. Stoksik Jan
  30. Szczęsna Anna
  31. Szydłowska Krystyna
  32. Tomaszewski Kazimierz
  33. Trelińska Zofia
  34. Trzaska Ryszarda
  35. Walkowicz Elżbieta
  36. Widlińska Elżbieta
  37. Wiek Maria
  38. Wołoszynowski Józef
  39. Zając Danuta
  40. Zychowicz Maria
  41. Barna Krystyna
  42. Bernacka Zofia
  43. Dytkowski Zbigniew
  44. Fitowska Maria
  45. Godek Zofia
  46. Godzwon Zdzisław
  47. Kopciara Halina
  48. Kotarska Aleksandra
  49. Kowalik Krystyna
  50. Krówka Otylia
  51. Kryczka Elżbieta
  52. Kulawik Barbara
  53. Kumor Anna
  54. Kwapisz Elżbieta
  55. Łuczyńska Janina
  56. Łudzka Halina
  57. Misztal Mieczysława
  58. Nowak Agnieszka
  59. Nowakowska Jadwiga
  60. Okólski Stanisław
  61. Porębski Zdzisław
  62. Rogowski Maciej
  63. Ryński Zdzisław
  64. Senczyszyn Józef
  65. Siemieniec Krystyna
  66. Szostak Maria
  67. Śledź Krystyna
  68. Tańska Teresa
  69. Tomaszewski Stanisław
  70. Wacławik Grażyna
  71. Wicińska Maria
  72. Wiśniarz Halina
  73. Wolska Maria
  74. Wojtyś Antonina
  75. Wyka Stanisław
  76. Zięba Zofia
  77. Bech Halina
  78. Cyrnek Tadeusz
  79. Dybała Halina
  80. Gawor Józefa
  81. Gluzicka Helena
  82. Gluzicka Teresa
  83. Grudzień Antoni
  84. Harenża Jerzy
  85. Jaroch Maciej
  86. Kabat Ireneusz
  87. Koruba Teresa
  88. Kula Aulalia
  89. Legawiec Kazimierz
  90. Legawiec Leszek
  91. Leśniewski Zdzisław
  92. Marzec Czesława
  93. Nowicki Antoni
  94. Polniak Zofia
  95. Prędki Tadeusz
  96. Satora Bogumiła
  97. Sieroń Barbara
  98. Siwiec Sławomir
  99. Stojek Kazimierz
  100. Szostak Arkadiusz
  101. Szpotakowski Jerzy
  102. Wicińska Barbara
  103. Wieczorek Krystyna
  104. Wojtyś Krystyna
  105. Wilk Józef
  106. Zeliaś Teresa
  107. Zoch Ryszard
  108. Domagała Bożena
  109. Niedziela Florian